REFURB QSFP40G BiDi Short-reac

Save 33%

Price:
Sale price$986.15 Regular price$1,479.23
Stock:
Sold out

Description

REFURBISHED ITEM - Cisco QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver, For Data Networking Optical Network, 1 LC Duplex 40GBase-X Network, Optical Fiber, 50 m, Multi-mode, 40 Gigabit Ethernet, 40GBase-X - 40 Gbit/s, Hot-swappable, Cisco Certified

You may also like

Recently viewed